English (Cytology; Human Diseases; The Lungs)
negative pressure cell
French (Cytologie; Maladies humaines; Poumons)
cellule ventilée par aspiration [feminine noun]
OBS: Cellule pouvant être utilisée pour loger un détenu tuberculeux.