English (Bacterial Diseases; The Ear)
tuberculosis of ear [correct]
OBS: A18.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Oreille)
tuberculose de l'oreille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A18.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.