English (Bacterial Diseases)
tuberculosis of other specified organs [correct]
OBS: A18.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
tuberculose d’autres organes précisés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A18.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.