English (Bacterial Diseases)
drug-susceptible tuberculosis [correct]; drug-susceptible TB [correct]
DEF: Tuberculosis caused by tubercle bacilli that are sensitive to anti-TB [tuberculosis] drugs.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
tuberculose pharmacosensible [correct, feminine noun]