English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
tuberculosis of lung, confirmed by unspecified means [correct]
OBS: A15.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
tuberculose pulmonaire, avec confirmation, moyen non précisé [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A15.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.