English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
tuberculosis of skin and subcutaneous tissue [correct]
OBS: A18.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
tuberculose de la peau et du tissu cellulaire sous-cutané [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A18.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.