English (The Skin)
cutaneous tuberculosis [correct]; dermal tuberculosis [correct]
DEF: A tuberculosis characterized by pathologic lesions of the skin.
French (Appareil cutané)
tuberculose cutanée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tuberculose caractérisée par des lésions cutanées.