English (Veterinary Medicine)
no-visible lesion reactor [correct]; NVL reactor [correct]
OBS: NVL: no visible lesion. Said of cows that react positively to a tuberculin test but no lesions can be found in them at autopsy.
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
sujet réagissant sans lésions visibles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: p. ex. à la tuberculose
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
animal reactor sin lesiones visibles [correct, masculine noun]; reactor sin lesiones visibles [correct, masculine noun]