English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
tuberculosis of lung, confirmed by culture only [correct]
OBS: A15.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
tuberculose pulmonaire, confirmée par culture seulement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A15.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.