English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System)
tuberculosis of nervous system [correct]
OBS: A17: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux)
tuberculose du système nerveux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A17 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.