English (Bacterial Diseases; The Eye)
ocular tuberculosis [correct]; ocular TB [correct]; tuberculosis of eye [correct]
OBS: A18.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Oeil)
tuberculose oculaire [correct, feminine noun]; tuberculose de l'œil [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A18.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.