English (Botany)
smaller enchanter's nightshade [correct]; alpine enchanter's nightshade [correct]
OBS: Onograceae - Evening Primerome family.
French (Botanique)
circée alpine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Famille des Onogracées.
OBS: Petite plante herbacée vivace [...] à rhizome tubéreux [...] Bois froids et humides. Général dans le Québec.