English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
urine collector [correct]
CONT: Uurine collectors including: connecting units (tubes, connectors, valves.
OBS: ISO code: 09 27.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
collecteur d’urine [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Collecteurs d’urine comprenant : les systèmes de raccordement(tubes, raccords, valves).
OBS: Code ISO : 09 27.