English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
tubocurarine chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de tubocurarine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de tubocurarina [masculine noun]