English (Mosses and Related Plants)
large-spored pellia [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Pelliaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
pellie tubulaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Pelliaceae.