English (Equipment (Chemistry); Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacology; Special Packaging)
tubulated flask
French (Équipement (Chimie); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacologie; Emballages spéciaux)
flacon tubulé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacología; Embalajes especiales)
frasco tubulado [masculine noun]