English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; HVAC Distribution Systems)
heating duct [correct]
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air))
tubulure de chauffage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le circuit de chauffage d’un véhicule.