English (Equipment (Chemistry))
leveling bulb [correct]
CONT: [bulb] With thick wall construction for mechanical strength and tubulation for 1/4" tubing. Capacity, 250 ml.
French (Équipement (Chimie))
ampoule de niveau
CONT: Ampoule en verre épais, robuste, avec tubulure pour tube de caoutchouc de 1/4". Capacité 250 m.