English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Stalk and kill [correct]
OBS: Motto of 441 Tactical Fighter Squadron.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Traque et tue [correct]
OBS: Devise de la 441e Escadrille de chasseurs d’appui tactique.