English (Immunology; Veterinary Medicine)
killed virus [correct]
French (Immunologie; Médecine vétérinaire)
virus tué [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Medicina veterinaria)
virus muerto [correct, masculine noun]