English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; The Lungs)
pulmonary tularaemia [correct]
OBS: A21.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Poumons)
tularémie pulmonaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A21.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.