English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
ulceroglandular tularaemia [correct]
OBS: A21.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
tularémie ulcéro-glandulaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A21.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.