English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; Digestive Tract)
gastrointestinal tularaemia [correct]
OBS: A21.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Appareil digestif)
tularémie gastro-intestinale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A21.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.