English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; The Eye)
oculoglandular tularaemia [correct]; ophthalmic tularaemia [correct]
OBS: A21.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Oeil)
tularémie oculo-glandulaire [correct, feminine noun]; tularémie ophtalmique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A21.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.