English (Lymphatic System)
swollen cervical lymph nodes [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Système lymphatique)
tuméfaction des ganglions lymphatiques cervicaux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.