English (Cancers and Oncology)
adenomyxoma [correct]
DEF: A benign neoplasm of muscle with glandular elements.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
adénomyxome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tumeur glandulaire bénigne contenant des éléments conjonctifs de type muqueux.