English (The Genitals)
benign Leydig cell tumor [correct]
OBS: 8650/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
tumeur bénigne à cellules de Leydig [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8650/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.