English (The Genitals)
adenolipoma [correct]
DEF: A tumor composed of both glandular and fatty tissue elements.
French (Organes génitaux)
adénolipome [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tumeur bénigne composée d’un adénome et d’un lipome.
OBS: Elle s’observe fréquemment dans le prolongement axillaire du sein.