English (Cancers and Oncology)
benign mammary tumor [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
tumeur bénigne de la glande mammaire [correct, feminine noun]; tumeur mammaire bénigne [proposal, feminine noun]