English (Epidermis and Dermis)
benign epithelial tumor [correct]
OBS: 8010/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
tumeur épithéliale bénigne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8010/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.