English (The Genitals)
benign phyllodes tumor [correct]
OBS: Related term: cellular intracanalicular fibroadenoma. (From source WHO-4, 1976)
OBS: 9020/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
tumeur phyllode bénigne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 9020/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.