English (Musculoskeletal System)
malignant giant cell tumor of soft parts [correct]
OBS: Conventionally, the term "soft tissue" [or soft parts] applies to the skeletal muscles, fat, and fibrous tissue along with the vessels and nerves supplying these components.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
tumeur maligne à cellules géantes des parties molles [correct, feminine noun]