English (Cancers and Oncology; Musculoskeletal System)
giant cell tumor of soft parts [correct]
OBS: 9251/1: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
tumeur à cellules géantes des parties molles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 9251/1 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.