English (The Genitals)
malignant Leydig cell tumor [correct]
OBS: 8650/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
tumeur maligne à cellules de Leydig [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8650/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.