English (The Genitals)
malignant granulosa cell tumor [correct]
OBS: 8620/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
tumeur maligne de la granulosa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 8620/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.