English (Types of Ships and Boats; Military Training; Naval Forces)
sail training vessel TUNA [correct]; STV TUNA [correct]
French (Types de bateaux; Instruction du personnel militaire; Forces navales)
voilier-école TUNA [proposal, masculine noun]; VE TUNA [proposal, masculine noun]