English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
sodium tungstate (W12(OH)2O38)(6 )(6:1) [see observation]; sodium tungstate (6:1)
OBS: W12(OH)2O38)[(superscript 6-]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tungstate(W12(OH) 2O38)(6-) de sodium(1 : 6) [see observation, masculine noun]; tungstate de sodium(1 : 6) [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: (W12(OH)2O38)(exposant 6-)