English (Lamps; Photography)
tungsten-filament lamp [correct]; tungsten filament lamp [correct]; tungsten lamp [correct]
OBS: An electric lamp consisting of a filament of tungsten in a glass envelope containing an inert gas.
French (Lampes; Photographie)
lampe au tungstène [correct, feminine noun]; lampe au filament de tungstène [correct, feminine noun]