English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Law of the Sea)
Continental Shelf (Tunisia/Libyan Arab Jamahiriya) Case; Tunisia-Libya Continental Shelf Case
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit de la mer)
affaire du Plateau continental(Tunisie/Jamahiriya arabe libyenne) [feminine noun]; affaire du Plateau continental Tunisie-Libye [feminine noun]; affaire Tunisie/Libye [feminine noun]