English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tunisian Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Tunisia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe tunisien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la Tunisie.