English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
spiral freezer
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
tunnel de congélation à spirale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Industria alimentaria)
congelador en espiral [correct, masculine noun]