English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
three-stage low pressure turbine [correct]
CONT: The portion of the engine developed by Garrett will include the fan, a three-stage low-pressure turbine and the accessory section.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
turbine basse pression à trois étages [feminine noun]