English (Turbines; Geothermal Power Plants)
mixed pressure turbine [correct]
CONT: ... internal inter-stage separating facilities are provided within the mixed pressure turbines.
French (Turbines; Centrales géothermiques)
turbine à pression mixte [feminine noun]