English (Medication)
uniformity of content; content uniformity
French (Médicaments)
uniformité de teneur [feminine noun]; uniformité de contenu [feminine noun]; uniformité de la teneur en principe actif [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos)
uniformidad de contenido [feminine noun]