English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
uniformity of coverage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
uniformité de distribution [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
uniformidad de recubrimiento de agua [feminine noun]