English (Copyright; Translation (General))
non-Union country [correct]
OBS: Country not belonging to the Berne Union.
French (Droits d'auteur; Traduction (Généralités))
pays non unioniste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pays qui n’ est pas membre de l'Union de Berne.