English (Agriculture - General)
Commercial Class [correct]
OBS: Term adopted by the DTSD-Agriculture.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
usage industriel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme adopté par le Comité d’uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM-Agriculture.