English (Farm Equipment; Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
heavy duty rescue harness
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Matériel agricole; Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
harnais à usage industriel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.