English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); General Conduct of Military Operations; Combined Forces (Military))
Coalition Joint Forces Movement Coordination Command Centre [correct]; CJFMCCC [correct]
OBS: Coalition Joint Forces Movement Coordination Command Centre; CJFMCCC: title and abbreviation to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Interarmées)
Centre de coordination des mouvements des Forces interarmées de la coalition [correct, masculine noun]; CCMFIC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre de coordination des mouvements des Forces interarmées de la coalition; CCMFIC : titre et abréviation d’usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.