English (Scientific Research Facilities)
laboratory supply house [correct]
DEF: an organization providing products exclusively for use in laboratories.
French (Installations de recherche scientifique)
fournisseur de laboratoire [masculine noun]
DEF: Organisme qui offre des produits à l'usage exclusif des laboratoires.
Spanish (Instalaciones de investigación científica)
proveedor de laboratorio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Empresa pública o privada que proporciona productos para el uso exclusivo de laboratorios.