English (Environmental Economics; Farm Management and Policy)
non-agricultural conversion [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion et politique agricole)
reconversion des terres à des usages non agricoles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión y política agrícola)
reconversión de las tierras agrícolas [feminine noun]