English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Fighter Support Unit [correct]; 1 FSU [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
1re Unité de soutien (Chasseurs) [correct]; 1 USC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.