English (Lasers and Masers; Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
laser machining system [correct]
French (Masers et lasers; Usinage (Métallurgie))
système d’usinage au laser [proposal, masculine noun]; système d’usinage laser [proposal, masculine noun]