English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
whitening cone [correct]; pearling cone [correct]
French (Minoterie et céréales; Techniques industrielles)
cône à blanchir [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Usinage du riz.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Procesos y técnicas industriales)
blanqueadora de cono [correct, feminine noun]