English (Offences and crimes; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
personation [correct]; impersonation [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
usurpation de nom [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; usurpation d’identité [correct, feminine noun]; supposition de personne [correct, feminine noun]; substitution de personne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le fait de porter sans droit le nom d’autrui.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
usurpación de nombre ajeno [correct]