English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Gaylor uterine biopsy forceps
OBS: Voir Gaylor Uterine Biopsy Forceps au numéro 90-7385 dans SKLAR-4.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
pince à biopsie utérine de Gaylor [feminine noun]