English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Individual Training Management Information System User Managing Authority [correct]; ITMIS User MA [correct]
DEF: The Managing Authority (MA) for which the user is authorized to act.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Autorité de gestion - Utilisateur Système d’information de gestion - Instruction individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; AG-Util. SIGII [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Autorité de gestion (AG) pour laquelle l’utilisateur a l’autorisation d’agir.