English (Statistical Surveys)
system usability scale [correct]; SUS [correct]
CONT: The system usability scale (SUS) is a simple, widely used 10-statement survey developed [as a] subjective measure of system usability.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
échelle d’utilisabilité du système [correct, feminine noun]; SUS [feminine noun]
CONT: L'échelle d’utilisabilité du système(SUS) a été utilisée pour fournir une évaluation subjective de l'utilisabilité.