English (Advertising Techniques; Internet and Telematics)
non-intrusive advertising [correct, noun]
CONT: Non-intrusive advertising, as the name suggests, refers to advertising techniques that seamlessly integrate into the user experience without causing disruption.
French (Techniques publicitaires; Internet et télématique)
publicité non intrusive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: La publicité non intrusive s’intègre à l'expérience de l'utilisateur sans la perturber ou l'interrompre.