English (IT Security)
malicious server [correct]
OBS: Sends E-mail from the user to the system administrator of the malicious server; e-mail message contains the victim's system password file.
French (Sécurité des TI)
serveur malveillant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Envoi d’un message électronique de la part de l'utilisateur à l'administrateur de système du serveur malveillant; le message contient le fichier de mots de passe de la victime.