English (Marine and River Navigation Aids)
long-range identification and tracking data user [correct]; LRIT data user [correct]
French (Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
utilisateur de données d’identification et de suivi à grande distance [correct, masculine noun]; utilisateur de données LRIT [correct, masculine noun]