English (Telecommunications Transmission; Information Processing (Informatics))
user data packet [correct]
CONT: User data packets are used to transfer data from protocol layers above the connection manager.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
paquet de données d’utilisateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
paquete de datos de usuario [correct, masculine noun]