English (Informatics; Computer Memories)
user attribute data set [correct]; UADS [correct]
DEF: A collection of information held on a computer file concerning the users of a particular computer system.
French (Informatique; Mémoires (Informatique))
ensemble de données d’attribut utilisateur [proposal, masculine noun]