English (Citizenship and Immigration)
enrolled user [correct]; registered user [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
utilisateur inscrit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.