English (Inventory and Material Management)
distribution account equipment
OBS: Materiel which has been issued for use by a designated user and which is recorded on a distribution account.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
matériel porté à un compte d’attribution
OBS: Matériel remis à un utilisateur désigné et inscrit à un compte d’attribution.