English (Telecommunications)
Internet-based videoconferencing [correct]
CONT: The sign language user connects to a VRS [Video Relay Service] operator using Internet-based videoconferencing.
French (Télécommunications)
service de vidéoconférence Internet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'utilisateur du langage gestuel communique avec l'agent de relais du SRV [Service de relais vidéo] au moyen des services de vidéoconférence Internet.