English (Farm Management and Policy; Environmental Law)
landuser
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Droit environnemental)
utilisateur des terres [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Derecho ambiental)
usuarios de tierras [masculine noun, plural]