English (Freezing and Refrigerating)
commercial refrigeration unit
CONT: The Williams Refrigeration range includes upright refrigerators and freezers ... pizza preparation counters, undercounter storage and any other type of commercial refrigeration unit ...
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
appareil de réfrigération à usage commercial [masculine noun]; appareil de réfrigération pour le commerce [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un programme d’encouragement pour les utilisateurs finaux du secteur des appareils de réfrigération à usage commercial et d’utilisation des frigorigènes de substitution disponibles sur le marché [...].