English (Internet and Telematics)
policy on acceptable use of the Internet [correct]
OBS: A Veterans Affairs policy.
French (Internet et télématique)
politique sur l'utilisation acceptable d’Internet [correct, feminine noun]; PUA [correct, feminine noun]