English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
history of past benefits [correct]; past use [correct]
OBS: Employment insurance.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
recours antérieur [correct, masculine noun]; utilisation antérieure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Assurance-emploi.