English (Plant and Crop Production; Harvesting Techniques)
bunch [correct]
OBS: A bunch is a number of things, usually all of the same kind, fastened together: a bunch of roses, of keys.
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Techniques de récolte)
botte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Assemblage de produits végétaux de même espèce ou de même utilisation, serrés et liés.
CONT: Botte de foin, de radis, de carottes.
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Técnicas de recolección)
atado [correct, masculine noun]; ramo [masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de cosas atadas.