English (Museums; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
collection usage [correct]; utilization of collections [correct]; use of collections [correct]
French (Muséologie; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
utilisation des collections [correct, feminine noun]; usage des collections [correct, masculine noun]