English (Environmental Management; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
compatible use [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Gestion environnementale; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
utilisation compatible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.